Stående udvalg

Redaktionelt Udvalg
Formand: Bente Johannesen, Sjællandske Medier
Sekretær: Holger Rosendal

Christian Jensen, Politiken
Erik Haldan, Ugeavisen Esbjerg
Trine Bjerregaard, Mediehuset Ingeniøren
Jens Henneberg, Bonnier
Tom Jensen, Berlingske
Peter Orry Jensen, JydskeVestkysten
Nikolaj Sommer, Dagbladet Børsen
Karen Bro, Ekstra Bladet
Jacob Nybroe, Jyllands-Posten
Lea Korsgaard, Zetland
Erik Bjergager, Kristeligt Dagblad
Jakob Nielsen, Altinget

Distributionsudvalget
Formand: Hans Peter Nissen, JP/Politikens Hus
Sekretær: Christian Kierkegaard

Thomas Schomann, Sydsjællands Tidende
Poul Carlsen, Bonnier
Steffen Glaas, Herlev Bladet
Finn Kruse, Bornholms Tidende
Jesper Nielsen, Bladkompagniet
Hans-Christian Kock, Kristeligt Dagblad
Morten Christensen, Jysk Fynske Medier
Carsten Runge, Berlingske Media

Mogens Kristensen, Portoservice*
Søren Petersen, DistributionPlus*

*= observatørstatus

Fagudvalg og Interessenetværk

Fagudvalg for Radioerne
Formand: Lars Jespersen, Nordjyske Medier
Sekretær: Marianne Bugge Zederkof

Peter Gram, Skala FM
Anders Brønholt, Radio Sydhavsøerne
Claus R. Andersen, Din Radio og Dansk Radio Reklame
Martin Larsen, Radio Diablo
Ole Søndergaard, Radio ABC-gruppen

Fagudvalg for Specialmedierne
Formand: Gitte Hejberg, Fagbladet FOA
Sekretær: Christian Kierkegaard

Niels Carstensen, Nordiske Medier
Kristian Ørsted Pedersen, Natur & Miljø
Ole Hoff-Lund, Prosa Bladet
Hanne Birgitte Jørgensen, Folkeskolen
Claus Theilgaard, Kommunen/DK-nyt
Trine Bjerregaard, Mediehuset Ingeniøren
Jakob Moll, Zetland
Nicolai Kampmann, Avisen.dk
Hanne Hauerslev, Advokaten

Fagudvalg for Ugeaviserne
Formand: Claus Wessel Krogh, Politikens Lokalaviser
Sekretær: Christian Kierkegaard

Thorkil Christensen, Aars Avis
Steffen Glaas, Herlev Bladet
Mette Hviid, Gladsaxe Bladet
Bo Jensen, IB Medier
Villy Gudbrand Jensen, Brande Bladet
Jens Bundgaard Poulsen, Jysk Fynske Medier
Thomas Schomann, Sydsjællands Tidende

Netværket Dagbladene
Birthe Sørensen, Arbejderen
Michael Dyrby, BTMX
Tom Jensen, Berlingske Media
Søren Christensen, Bornholms Tidende
Anders Krab-Johansen, Berlingske Media
Stine Carsten Kendal, Dagbladet Information
Rune Lykkeberg, Dagbladet Information
Stig Kirk Ørskov, JP/Politikens Hus
Christian Jensen, Dagbladet Politiken
Poul Madsen, Ekstra Bladet
Jacob Nybroe, Morgenavisen Jyllands-Posten
Christian Andresen, Der Nordschleswiger
Gwyn Nissen, Der Nordschleswiger
Jørgen Møllekær, Flensborg Avis
Dorthe Carlsen, Helsingør Dagblad
Alex Nielsen, Mediehuset Herning Folkeblad
Erik Bjerager, Kristeligt Dagblad
Niels H. Carstensen, Nordiske Medier
Morten Asmussen, Licitationen
Jan Holmboe, Lolland-Falsters Folketidende
Lars Hovgaard, Lolland-Falsters Folketidende
Per Lyngby, Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Peter Svarrer, Morsø Folkeblad
Christian Schultz-Lorentsen, Sermitsiaq.AG
Hans Andersen, Skive Folkeblad
Ole Dall, Skive Folkeblad
Eirikur Lindenskov, Sosialurin
Martin Krasnik, Weekendavisen
Torben Dalby Larsen, Dagbladet Køge, Dagbladet Ringsted, Dagbladet Roskilde, Frederiksborg Amtsavis, Sjællandske Næstved, Sjællandske Slagelse
Jesper Rosener, Jysk Fynske Medier
Peter Orry Fyns Amts Avis, Fyens Stiftstidende, Aarhus Stiftstidende, Fredericia Dagblad, Horsens Folkeblad, Vejle Amts Folkeblad, Randers Amts Avis
Jydske Vestkysten, Dagbladet Holstebro, Struer, Dagbladet Ringkøbing-Skjern, Viborg Stifts Folkeblad, Folkebladet Lemvig