Stående udvalg

Kommercielt Udvalg
Formand: Christina Blaagaard, Ingeniøren
Sekretær: Allan Sørensen

Dorthe Bjerregaard-Knudsen,  JP/Politikens Hus
Henrik Børjesson, Sjællandske Medier
Jens Bundgaard Poulsen, Jysk Fynske Medier
Kartin Hansen, Herning Folkeblad
Kenneth Madsen, Berlingske
Lars Gudbrandsson, Bonnier
Brian Holmgaard , Computerworld
Morten Stald, Information
Søren Martin Mørch, Nordjyske

Redaktionelt Udvalg
Formand: Bente Johannesen, Sjællandske Medier
Sekretær: Holger Rosendal

Christian Jensen, Politiken
Erik Haldan, Ugeavisen Esbjerg
Trine Bjerregaard, Mediehuset Ingeniøren
Jens Henneberg, Bonnier
Tom Jensen, Berlingske
Peter Orry Jensen, JydskeVestkysten
Nikolaj Sommer, Dagbladet Børsen
Karen Bro, Ekstra Bladet
Jacob Nybroe, Jyllands-Posten
Lea Korsgaard, Zetland
Erik Bjergager, Kristeligt Dagblad
Jakob Nielsen, Altinget

Distributionsudvalget
Formand: Hans Peter Nissen, JP/Politikens Hus
Sekretær: Nikolaj Sommers Gjettermann

Thomas Schomann, Sydsjællands Tidende
Poul Carlsen, Bonnier
Steffen Glaas, Herlev Bladet
Finn Kruse, Bornholms Tidende
Jesper Nielsen, Bladkompagniet
Hans-Christian Kock, Kristeligt Dagblad
Morten Christensen, Jysk Fynske Medier
Carsten Runge, Berlingske Media

Mogens Kristensen, Portoservice*
Søren Petersen, DistributionPlus*

*= observatørstatus

Fagudvalg

Fagudvalg for Radioerne
Formand: Lars Jespersen, Nordjyske Medier
Sekretær: Marianne Bugge Zederkof

Claus Andersen, Din Radio
Anders Brønholt, Radio Sydhavsøerne (Folketidende)
Claus Nielsen, Jysk Fynske Medier
Martin Larsen, Radio Diablo
Ole Søndergaard, Radio ABC-gruppen
Steffen Stenbæk, Sjællandske Medier

Fagudvalg for Ugeaviserne
Formand: Claus Wessel Krogh, Politikens Lokalaviser
Sekretær: Jesper Jürgensen

Thorkil Christensen, Aars Avis
Steffen Glaas, Herlev Bladet
Mette Hviid, Gladsaxe Bladet
Bo Jensen, IB Medier
Villy Guldbrand Jensen, Brande Bladet
Jens Bundgaard Poulsen, Jysk Fynske Medier
Thomas Schomann, Sydsjællands Tidende
Henrik Brøns, Sjællandske Medier

Fagudvalg for Specialmedierne
Formand: Gitte Hejberg, Fagbladet FOA
Sekretær: Jesper Jürgensen

Niels Carstensen, Nordiske Medier
Hanne Birgitte Jørgensen, Folkeskolen
Kristian Ørsted Pedersen, Natur & Miljø
Claus Theilgaard, Kommunen/DK-nyt
Trine Bjerregaard, Teknologiens Mediehus
Nicolai Kampmann, Avisen.dk
Hanne Hauerslev, Advokaten
Nicolai Döllner, Dagens Medicin